Preise ab Januar 2021

Damen

Waschen / Föhnen / Legen 20,00-28,00
Waschen / Schneiden / Föhnen / Legen 33,50-42,50
Cut&Go 22,00-28,00
Trockenschnitt 19,00
 
Ansatzfarbe ab 28,00
Tönung 23,00-37,00
Farbe komplett 32,00-48,00
 
Foliensträhnen 40,50-60,50
Folie Teil 27,50-47,50
Einzelne Folie 2,00-4,00
Haubensträhnen 27,50-31,50
 
Dauerwelle 30,00-48,00
Saure Dauerwelle 35,00-53,00
Volumenwelle ab 26,00
 
Augenbrauen zupfen 6,00
Augenbrauen färben 7,00
Wimpern färben 8,00
 
Intensiv Kur 7,00
Spülung 3,00

Herren

Maschinenschnitt 13,00
Trockenschnitt 18,00
Waschen / Schneiden / Föhnen 21,50



Kinder

0-6 Jahre 10,00
 
7-12 Jahre
Cut&Go 14,00
Waschen / Schneiden / Föhnen 20,00
 
13-15 Jahre
Cut&Go 17,00
Waschen / Schneiden / Föhnen 27,00



©2020 - Haarstudio Scissors Cut