Preise ab September 2017

Damen

Waschen / Föhnen / Legen 18,00-24,00
Waschen / Schneiden / Föhnen / Legen 31,50-37,50
Cut&Go 20,00-26,00
Trockenschnitt 17,50
 
Ansatzfarbe ab 26,00
Tönung 20,00-35,00
Farbe komplett 30,00-45,00
 
Foliensträhnen 36,50-56,50
Folie Teil 23,50-43,50
Einzelne Folie 2,00-3,00
Haubensträhnen 25,50-28,00
 
Dauerwelle 28,00-46,00
Saure Dauerwelle 33,00-51,00
Volumenwelle ab 23,00
 
Augenbrauen zupfen 5,00
Augenbrauen färben 4,00
Wimpern färben 7,00
 
Intensiv Kur 6,00
Spülung 2,50

Herren

Maschinenschnitt 10,00
Trockenschnitt 15,50
Cut&Go 17,50
Waschen / Schneiden / Föhnen 20,50
Strähnen 15,00
Farbe 25,50
Tönung 15,00



Kinder

0-6 Jahre 8,00
 
Bis 12 Jahre
Cut&Go 12,00
Waschen / Schneiden / Föhnen 17,00
 
13-16 Jahre
Cut&Go 16,00
Waschen / Schneiden / Föhnen 26,50



©2012 - Haarstudio Scissors Cut