Preise ab Dezember 2022

Damen

Waschen / Föhnen / Legen 21,50-29,00
Waschen / Schneiden / Föhnen / Legen 36,00-50,00
Cut&Go 24,00-30,00
 
Ansatzfarbe ab 30,00
Tönung 25,00-39,00
Farbe komplett 34,00-50,00
 
Foliensträhnen 50,50-70,50
Folie Teil 37,50-57,50
Einzelne Folie 2,00-4,00
Haubensträhnen 28,50-33,50
 
Dauerwelle 35,00-53,00
 
Augenbrauen zupfen 6700
Augenbrauen färben 8,00
Wimpern färben 10,00
 
Intensiv Kur 7,00
Spülung 3,00

Herren

Maschinenschnitt 14,00
Waschen / Schneiden / Föhnen 23,00-26,00



Kinder

0-6 Jahre 13,00
 
7-13 Jahre
Schneiden 16,00
Waschen / Schneiden / Föhnen 25,00-30,00
 



©2023 - Haarstudio Scissors Cut